see more Apply now!
NEW!!! Regional conferences of ArmSEFF
In May 2011 ArmSEFF will organize two regional Info Days, in order to inform companies, business structures, and regional institutions about investment benefits and financing opportunities of energy efficiency and renewable energies that are offered under ArmSEFF visit web page.
First ArmSEFF Info Days are scheduled for May 3rd and 5th 2011 in Yerevan and Vanadzor district and we will be happy to welcome you there, in order to discuss with you together your projects or opportunities for finanancing
ArmSEFF Info Day in Yerevan: May 3rd, 2011. 14:00-17:30 Hotel Hrazdan, 72 Dzorapi str. Yerevan. Please click here for a detailed programme (English).
ArmSEFF Info Day in the region Vanadzor& Lori:  May 5th, 2011. 14:00-17:30, Lori Marz, v. Dzoraget, Hotel «Avan Dzoraget», Tufenkyan Hospitality. Please click here for a detailed programme (English).
We kindly ask you to confirm your participation via email or phone, indicating your and company‘s name:, +374 10 551 023.